Tilmeldte klasser til 2024
Date | Skolens navn | Klasse | Skolens adresse | Postnummer |
---|---|---|---|---|
19-04-2024 | Skolen på Duevej | 0B | Duevej 63 | 2000 |
19-04-2024 | Nørrebro Park skole | BK C | Jagtvej 34 | 2200 |
15-04-2024 | Peder Lykke Skolen | 0.PR | Brydes Allé 25 | 2300 |
17-04-2024 | Peder lykke skolen | Pyramiden ( 0X ) | Brydes alle 25 | 2300 |
19-04-2024 | Holbergskolen | 0.y | Frederiksborgvej 216 | 2400 |
19-04-2024 | Holbergskolen | 0.V | Frederiksborgvej 216 | 2400 |
19-04-2024 | Holbergskolen | 0.U | Frederiksborgvej 216 | 2400 |
19-04-2024 | Ellebjerg Skole | 0.A | P. Knudsens gade 37-39 | 2450 |
19-04-2024 | Ellebjerg Skole | 0.C | P. Knudsens gade 37-39 | 2450 |
19-04-2024 | Ellebjerg Skole | 0.B | P. Knudsens gade 37-39 | 2450 |
25-04-2024 | Taastrup Real skole | 0.C | Elme allé 17-21 | 2630 |
24-04-2024 | Langhøjskolen | Bh.kl. B | Hvidovre Strandvej 70 a | 2650 |
24-04-2024 | Tingbjerg skole | 0.A | Skolesiden 2 | 2700 |
19-04-2024 | Bellahøj Skole | 0B | Svenskelejren 18 | 2700 |
22-04-2024 | Husum skole | 0.u | Karlslundevej 23 | 2700 |
23-04-2024 | Skovvejensskole ØST | Børnehaveklasse K | Egebjergvang 80 | 2750 |
19-04-2024 | Gilbjergskolen Parkvej | 0.d | Parkvej 101 | 3250 |
19-04-2024 | Gilbjergskolen Parkvej | 0.e | Parkvej 101 | 3250 |
22-04-2024 | Paradisbakkeskolen | 0.a | Paradisbakkeskolen | 3730 |
22-04-2024 | paradisbakkeskolen | 0.a | Kong Gustafsvej 10.A | 3730 |
22-04-2024 | Paradisbakkeskolen | 0.b | Kong Gustavsvej 10 a | 3730 |
23-04-2024 | Margretheskolen | 0b | Margrethevej 7 | 4000 |
19-04-2024 | Skt. Josefs Skole | 0.A | Frederiksborgvej 10 | 4000 |
19-04-2024 | Skt. Josefs Skole | 0.B | Frederiksborgvej 10 | 4000 |
19-04-2024 | Hvidebækskolen | 0.A | Skolevej 1 | 4490 |
15-04-2024 | Kulsbjergskole Nyråd afd | 0z | Bakkebøllevej 6 | 4760 |
15-04-2024 | Kulsbjergskole Nyråd afd | 0x | Bakkebøllevej 6 | 4760 |
19-04-2024 | Privatskolen Nakskov | 0.P | Nørrevold 30 | 4900 |
19-04-2024 | Privatskolen Nakskov | 0K | Nørrevold 30 | 4900 |
19-04-2024 | Sanderumskolen | 0.a | Væddeløbsvej 4 | 5250 |
23-04-2024 | sanderumskolen | 0c | væddeløbsvej 4 | 5250 |
24-04-2024 | Sanderumskolen | 0.B | Væddeløbsvej 4 | 5250 |
25-04-2024 | Kroggårdskolen | 0.B | Smedebakken 24 | 5270 |
22-04-2024 | Munkebo Skole | 0a | Fjordvej 162 | 5330 |
24-04-2024 | Skovløkken Skole | Førskolen Fuglekassen | Skovgyden 60 | 5450 |
19-04-2024 | Ejby skole | 0a | Nørregade 88 | 5592 |
19-04-2024 | Ejby skole | 0B | Nørregade 88 | 5592 |
23-04-2024 | Brahesminde Skoler afd Horne | 0H | Skolevej 2 | 5600 |
19-04-2024 | Refsvindinge friskole | Bh. Klassen | Nyborgvej 39 | 5853 |
21-04-2024 | Sct. Michaels Skole | 0.X. | Sct. Michaels Gade | 6000 |
19-04-2024 | Eltang skole og bhv | 0. klasse | Eltangvej 71 | 6000 |
21-04-2024 | Sct. Michaels Skole | 0.Y | Sct. Michaels Gade 4 | 6000 |
18-04-2024 | Dalby skole | 0.c | Dalbyvej 97 | 6000 |
22-04-2024 | Føvling børnecenter | 0 | åttevej 8 | 6683 |
25-04-2024 | Rørkjær skole | 0.a | Ringen 61 | 6700 |
25-04-2024 | Rørkjær skole | 0.b | Ringen 61 | 6700 |
19-04-2024 | Bakke skolen Cosmos | 0A | Skolebakken 166 | 6705 |
19-04-2024 | Sønderrisskolen | 0.A | Krebsens Kvarter 56 | 6710 |
24-04-2024 | Tjæreborg | 0s | Tjæreborg Stationsvej 39 | 6731 |
19-04-2024 | Hammerum friskole | 0. Klasse | Tornebuskvej 1 | 7400 |
Date | Skolens navn | Klasse | Skolens adresse | Postnummer |
1
2