31-07-2023 |
Skovangsskolen |
0.A |
Egeskoven 27 |
2600 |
31-07-2023 |
Skovangsskolen |
0.B |
Egeskoven 27 |
2600 |
03-08-2023 |
Søndervangskolen |
0.b |
florasvej 2 |
2600 |
13-08-2023 |
Søndervangskolen |
0.C |
Florasvej 2 |
2600 |
22-12-2023 |
Unity skolen |
0 |
Sydvestvej 129b |
2600 |
02-08-2023 |
Nyager skole |
0i |
Ejbyvej 100 |
2610 |
23-12-2023 |
Nyager skole |
0F |
Ejbyvej 100 |
2610 |
06-02-2024 |
Tinderhøj Skole |
0.E |
Fortvej 71 |
2610 |
13-02-2024 |
Tinderhøj Skole |
0.b |
Fortvej 71 |
2610 |
20-02-2024 |
Nyager skole |
0.k |
Ejbyvej 100 |
2610 |
20-02-2024 |
Nyager skole |
0.g |
Ejbyvej 100 |
2610 |
22-04-2023 |
Tinderhøj Skole |
O.klasse |
Fortvej 71 |
2610 Rødovre |
23-05-2023 |
Herstedvester |
0.a |
Herstedvestervej |
2620 |
28-08-2023 |
Vallensbæk skole |
0.z |
idræts allé 5 |
2625 |
07-02-2024 |
Vallensbækskole |
0:Y |
Idræts Alle 5 |
2625 |
07-02-2024 |
Vallensbæk skole |
0.X |
Idræts alle 5-7 |
2625 |
06-02-2024 |
Taastrup Real skole |
0.a |
Elme Alle 17, 21 |
2630 |
06-02-2024 |
Taastrup Realskole |
0.b |
Elme Alle 17, 21 |
2630 |
06-02-2024 |
Taastrup Realskole |
0.c |
Elme Alle 17, 21 |
2630 |
21-04-2023 |
Sankt Pauls Skole |
0.a |
Frøgård alle 8 |
2630 |
23-05-2023 |
Sankt Pauls Skole |
0.a. |
Frøgårds alle 8 |
2630 |
08-05-2023 |
Firkanten Skoleafdelingen |
gr. 2 |
Charlottegårdsvej 1 |
2640 |
23-05-2023 |
Fløng skole |
0.B |
Fløng byvej 24 |
2640 |
23-05-2023 |
Fløngskole |
0.a |
Flyngbyvej 24 |
2640 |
23-05-2023 |
FløngSkole |
0.c |
Fløngbyvej 24 |
2640 |
24-01-2024 |
læringshuset |
0a |
skolebakken 1 |
2640 |
16-02-2024 |
FløngSkole |
MINI SFO |
Fløngbyvej 24 |
2640 |
16-02-2024 |
FløngSkole |
MINI SFO |
Fløngbyvej 24 |
2640 |
02-08-2023 |
Specialtilbuddet firkanten skoleafdelingen |
0.g |
Charlottegårdvej 1 |
2640 |
20-11-2023 |
Læringshuset |
0.b |
Skolebakken 1 |
2640 |
20-11-2023 |
Læringshuset |
0.d |
Skolebakken 1 |
2640 |
20-11-2023 |
Læringshuset |
0.c |
Skolebakken 1 |
2640 |
03-01-2024 |
Risbjergskolen |
0.a |
Risbjergvej 10, 20 |
2650 |
03-01-2024 |
Risbjergskolen |
0.B |
Risbjergvej 10-20 |
2650 |
05-01-2024 |
Avedøre Skole |
0. klasse |
Frydenhøjstien 4 |
2650 |
25-04-2023 |
Frydenhøjskolen |
0a |
Egevolden 106 |
2650 |
23-05-2023 |
Langhøjskolen |
0.B |
Hvidovre Strandvej 70A |
2650 |
26-05-2023 |
Engstrandskolen |
0.D |
Hvidovrevej 440 B |
2650 |
06-06-2023 |
Langhøjskolen |
0B |
Hvidovre Strandvej 70A |
2650 |
20-06-2023 |
Langhøjskolen |
0.A |
Hvidovre Strandvej 70a |
2650 |
28-01-2024 |
Risbjergskolen |
0.C |
Risbjergskolen |
2650 |
06-02-2024 |
Dansborg skolen |
0.a |
sollentuna alle 6 |
2650 |
09-02-2024 |
Engstrandskolen |
0.A |
Hvidovrevej 440B |
2650 |
13-02-2024 |
Engstrandskolen |
0.c |
Hvidovrevej 440 |
2650 |
28-08-2023 |
Brøndby strand skole |
0.B |
Strandskolevej 300 |
2660 |
28-08-2023 |
Brøndby strand skole |
0.A |
Strandskolevej 300 2660 Brøndby strand |
2669 |
26-06-2023 |
Krogårdskolen |
0.Z |
Skoleager 1 |
2670 |
11-12-2023 |
Mosedeskolen |
0.C |
Lilleholm 58 |
2670 |
23-05-2023 |
Krogårdskolen |
0.x |
Skoleager 1 |
2670 |
24-05-2023 |
Mosedeskolen |
1.a |
Lilleholm 58 |
2670 |